Könige der Schützengesellschaft Lachen Herbishofen

 

   Jahr              Jugend                  Teiler              Pistole                Teiler             Gewehr                 Teiler           Auflage           Teiler

1951

   

 

 

 

Einsiedler Ludwig

 

 

 

1952

 

 

 

 

Schwarz Heinrich

 

 

 

1953

 

 

 

 

Wurster Gottlieb

 

 

 

1954

 

 

 

 

Schmidt Hans

 

 

 

1955

 

 

 

 

Heinze Paul

 

 

 

1956

 

 

 

 

Wurster Georg

 

 

 

1957

 

 

 

 

Gärtner Helmut

 

 

 

1958

 

 

 

 

Gärtner Helmut

 

 

 

1959

 

 

 

 

Wurster Gottlieb

 

 

 

1960

 

 

 

 

Einsiedler Matthäus

 

 

 

1961

 

 

 

 

Weiß Georg

 

 

 

1962

 

 

 

 

Braun Hugo

 

 

 

1963

 

 

 

 

Schwarz Georg

 

 

 

1964

 

 

 

 

Schaber Karl

 

 

 

1965

 

 

 

 

Wurster Gottlieb

 

 

 

1966

 

 

 

 

Einsiedler Tobias

 

 

 

1967

 

 

 

 

Wiedenmayer Erwin

 

 

 

1968

 

 

 

 

Lichtensteiger Heinrich

 

 

 

1969

 

 

 

 

Einsiedler Ludwig

 

 

 

1970

 

 

 

 

Scheufele Manfred

 

 

 

1971

 

 

 

 

Wurster Georg

 

 

 

1972

ab 1973

 

 

 

Brader Erwin

 

 

 

1973

Wassermann Georg

 

 

 

Pfalzer Willibald

 

 

 

1974

Ottinger Eduard

 

 

 

Braun Karl

 

 

 

1975

Müller Peter

 

 

 

Wassermann Georg

 

 

 

1976

Krön Harald

 

 

 

Wurster Heinz

 

 

 

1977

Honold Karl Heinz

 

 

 

Einsiedler Tobias

 

 

 

1978

Fischer Hans

 

 

 

Einsiedler Helmut

 

 

 

1979

Einsiedler Jürgen

 

 

 

Wassermann Georg

 

 

 

1980

Kollmannsbe..Heidi

 

 

 

Weiß Georg

 

 

 

1981

Gilberg Erwin

 

 

 

Braun Karl

 

 

 

1982

Krön Harald

 

 

 

Groß Hans

 

 

 

1983

Krön Harald

 

 

 

Brader Erwin

 

 

 

1984

Lichtensteiger Gerd

10,4

 

 

Wassermann Georg

0,8

 

 

1985

Rauch Rüdiger

25,2

 

 

Einsiedler Jürgen

30,2

 

 

1986

Einsiedler Dieter

12,7

 

 

Braun Karl

9,5

 

 

1987

Lichtensteiger Gerd

22,8

 

 

Braun Karl

9,7

 

 

1988

Lichtensteiger Gerd

24,8

 

 

Einsiedler Jürgen

 

 

 

1989

Brader Werner

41,4

 

 

Lichtensteiger Christa

15,1

 

 

1990

Ottinger Martin

40,9

 

 

Einsiedler Alfred

11,8

 

 

1991

Ottinger Martin

29,3

 

 

Einsiedler Jürgen

30,7

 

 

1992

Wersig Stefan

70,0

 

 

Diebolder Josef

23,3

 

 

1993

Kaiser Stefan

22,7

 

 

Einsiedler Alfred

20,5

 

 

1994

Wersig Norbert

52,8

ab 1995

 

Groß Hans

29,1

 

 

1995

Wersig Norbert

74,8

Straucher Willi

1,0

Driendl Xaver

18,5

 

 

1996

Karrer Martin

25,6

Einsiedler Alfred

39,1

Braun Karl

7,1

 

 

1997

Kaiser Ulrich

20,0

Link Wolfgang

5,7

Einsiedler Alfred

18,2

 

 

1998

Kächler Martin

37,3  

Thomas Robert

30,0

Driendl Xaver

14,5

 

 

1999

Roglmaier Frank

6,9

Straucher Willi

24,6

Müller Peter

2,7

 

 

2000

Geiger Jochen

11,8

Einsiedler Alfred

21,5

Gilberg Erwin

6,6

 

 

2001

Roglmeier Frank

9,5

Leitner Heidi

11,6

Leitner Heidi

22,1

 

 

2002

Thomas Alexander

20,7

Bydolek Florian

33,1

Driendl Xaver

5,8

 

 

2003

Kaiser Ulli

29,3

Straucher Willi

31,3

Einsiedler Tobias

7,5

 

 

2004

Leitner Marc

32,4

Link Wolfgang

15,5

Leitner Heidi

9,8

 

 

2005

Leitner Marc

16,9

Honold Alfred

8,3

Geiger Jochen

9,7

 

 

2006

Leitner Marc

23,9

Thomas Robert

11,6

Kaiser Ulrich

9,8

 

 

2007

Geiger Dominik

4,6

Thomas Robert

9,0

Kaiser Ulrich

6,8

 

 

2008

Wronowski Axel

23,4

Schlichting Ingrid

6,8

Briechle Gertrud

4,6

 

 

2009

Lichtensteiger Sabrina

6,4

Leitner Heidi

6,6

Rabus Herbert

4,2

 

 

2010

Wronowski Axel

8,8

Einsiedler Jürgen

11,3

Driendl Xaver

9,2

 

 

2011

Link Tobias

7,4

Honold Annika

8,8

Leitner Heidi

8,8

 

 

2012

Wronowski Axel

15,4

Leitner Heidi

4,6

Wiedenmayer Willi

3,0

 

 

2013

Wronowski Axel

8,5

Briechle Gertrud

24,9

Thomas Dieter

2,0

 

 

2014

Axel Wronowski

8,4

Rainer Bonnemann

27,0

Gertrud Briechle

4,5

ab 2015

 

2015

Luis Thomsen

18,5

Gertrud Briechle

15,0

Jochen Geiger

1,8

Peter Müller

4,8

2016

Christoph Diebolder

  23,9

Alfred Einsiedler

 15,1

Dieter Thomas

 13,6

Dieter Thomas

4,7

2017

Moritz Merk

  38,1

Jürgen Einsiedler

  8,1

Xaver Driendl

  2,9

Dieter Thomas

3,4

2018

Christoph Diebolder

16,1

Alfred Einsiedler

19,0

Axel Wronowski

9,2

Peter Müller

1,8

2019

Ralf Kretzschmar

8,7 

Andrea Bonnemann

8,3

Dieter Thomas

10,8

Roland Semlow

2,9

 

 

                                                                        Könige 2012

            Leitner Heidi                          Wronowski Axel                     Wiedenmayer Willi

                                                      

                                                                   Könige 2013

 

    1.SM Xaver Driendl       Dieter Thomas      Gertrud Briechle        Axel Wronowski       2.SM Uli Kaiser    

                                                  

                                                                    Könige 2014

 

                                                               

                                                                   Könige 2015

 

                                                                      Könige 2016

 


                                                                 Könige 2017

                                                                       

                                                                      Könige 2018


                                                         Könige 2019