Vorstandschaft ab 1951

Amtsträger der Schützengesellschaft
             
      Amtszeit
1.Schützenmeister
 von  bis Jahre
Einsiedler Mathäus 1951 1961 10
Braun Hugo 1961 1984 23
Krön Konrad 1984 2004 20
Driendl Xaver 2004    
       
1.Vorstand      
Wassermann Georg 1976 1988 12
Braun Karl 1988 1992 4
Einsiedler Alfred 1992 2000 8
Driendl Xaver 2000 2004 4
       
2.Schützenmeister      
Karrer Johann 1951 1952 1
Ottinger Georg 1952 1958 6
Schwarz Heinrich 1958 1962 4
Heinze Paul 1962 1973 11
Wurster Heinz 1973 1982 9
Müller Peter 1982 1992 10
Einsiedler Alfred 1992 1996 4
Einsiedler Jürgen 1996 2012 16
Kaiser Ulrich 2012    
       
1.Kassier      
Weiß Georg 1951 1953 2
Einsiedler Georg 1953 1956 3
Brader Erwin 1956 1958 2
Hörger Willhelm 1958 1961 3
Einsiedler Tobias 1961 1997 36
Gilberg Erwin 1997    
       
2.Kassier      
Einsiedler Werner 1951 1953 2
Brader Erwin 1953 1956 3
Hörger Willhelm 1956 1958 2
Lichtensteiger Heinrich 1958 1982 24
Wersig Heinrich 1982 1989 7
Einsiedler Alfred 1989 1992 3
Gilberg Erwin 1992 1997 5
Link Wolfgang 1997    
       
Schriftführer      
Wurster Gottlieb 1951 1969 18
Wurster Georg 1969 1982 13
Groß Fritz 1982 1986 4
Brader Erwin J. 1986 1990 4
Lichtensteiger Alwin 1990 1994 4
Leitner Heidi 1994 2000 6
Müller Peter 2000  2018 18
Semlow Renate
2018    
       
1.Jugendleiter      
Einsiedler Ludwig 1959 1973 14
Scheufele Manfred 1973 1977 4
Einsiedler Helmut 1977 1980 3
Krön Harald 1980 1985 5
Einsiedler Jürgen 1985 1992 7
Einsiedler Helmut 1992 1996 4
Driendl Xaver 1996 2000 4
Leitner Heidi 2000    
       
2.Jugendleiter      
Lichtensteiger Heinrich 1959 1980 21
Kollmannsberger Heidi 1980 1985 5
Gilberg Erwin 1985 1989 4
Einsiedler Helmut 1989 1991 2
Müller Heinz 1991 1995 4
Popp Harald 1995 1999 4
Kächler Martin 1999    
       
3.Jugendleiter      
Thomas Robert 1999 2007 8
Wronowski Roland 2007 2013 6
Briechle Gertrud 2014    
       
Fähnrich      
Schwarz Heinrich 1956 1958 2
Braun Karl 1958 1988 30
Einsiedler Tobias 1988 1992 4
Krüger Wolfgang 1992 2012 20
Kächler Martin 2012    
       
Beisitzer      
Wassermann Georg 1973 1977 4
Ottinger Eduard 1973 1977 4
Einsiedler Werner 1977 1994 17
Leitner Heidi 1977 1998 21
Krön Harald 1977 1980 3
Müller Josef 1977 2002 25
Brader Erwin J. 1977 1988 11
Einsiedler Ursula 1977 1980 3
Einsiedler Ludwig 1977 1982 5
Wersig Heinrich 1980 1982 2
Karrer Johann 1980 2002 22
Groß Hans 1982 2014 32
Einsiedler Alfred 1988 1992 4
Leitner Heidi 1988 1994 6
Lichtensteiger Richard 1988 1992 4
Müller Peter 1992 2000 8
Braun Karl 1992 2002 10
Braun Hugo 1992 2002 10
Diebolder Franz 1994 1998 4
Driendl Xaver 1994 1995 1
Einsiedler Tobias 1998 2006 8
Krüger Wolfgang 1998 2006 8
Link Wolfgang 1998    
Einsiedler Alfred 2000    
Briechle Gertrud 2002    
Thomas Robert 2002 2006 4
Kächler Martin 2002    
Thomas Erwin 2002    
Schlichting Ingrid 2006 2010 4
Kaiser Ulrich 2010 2012 2
Geiger Jochen 2010 2018  8
Kuhn Fritz 2010 2018  8
Einsiedler Jürgen 2012 2018  6
Malschinger Sebastian 2014    
Müller Peter 2018    
Hansum Herbert 2018    
Kretzschmar Ralf 2018